FSAT

Aniversariantes do Mês


24/03

Alan Santos Ferreira

Equipe: SERGIPE



01/03

Edson Santos da Cruz

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Evelyn Bipo de Santana

Equipe: SERGIPE

Wanderson dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE


02/03

Cosme Silva Pinheiro

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Damiao Silva Pinheiro

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Jose Marcos dos Santos

Equipe: AFC


03/03

Emerson Murilo dos Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Gilberto Correia de Souza

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Jadson Morais de Souza

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Ketilly Hortencia Andrade Bomfim

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Virginia Morais Ferreira Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Willians Santos Paixao

Equipe: AFC


05/03

Fabricio de Souza

Equipe: AFC

Frederico Alves da Silva

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Gladstone Gordon Junior

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Joaquim Mauricio Barbosa de Menezes

Equipe: SERGIPE

Luis Carlos Oliveira Santos

Equipe: AFC


06/03

Bruno Santos Pereira

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Diego Santos Rocha

Equipe: AFC

Jose Crispim dos Santos Neto

Equipe: AFC


07/03

Aline Borges dos Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Jadson de Oliveira Silva Gama

Equipe: SERGIPE

Matheus Lima dos Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Paulo Barreto de Oliveira

Equipe: SERGIPE


08/03

Dayse Soares Nascimento

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Edson de Santana Freitas

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Maria Gabrielly Fortaleza Leite

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Yuri Wendel Barbosa dos Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo


09/03

Jose da Macena Junior

Equipe: SERGIPE


10/03

Jymmys Lopes dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Vanessa de Albuquerque Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Victor Carvalho Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE


11/03

Clifson Rolemberg Andrade

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Cosme dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Fagner da Silva Machado

Equipe: SERGIPE


12/03

Edite Maria de Lima Santos

Equipe: AFC

Marcelo Manoel Ferreira dos Santos

Equipe: AFC


13/03

Cristiane de Jesus Menezes

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Fábio Oliveira Melo

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Inacio Venancio Farias

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Jonathan dos Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Natalia Santos da Silva

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo


14/03

David Wynne Messias

Equipe: SERGIPE

Fabio Moura Chagas

Equipe: SERGIPE

Francileide Santos da Silva

Equipe: SERGIPE

Josefa Camila Melquiades Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Maria Tamisa Santos Silva

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo


15/03

Jose de Ribamar Moraes Araujo

Equipe: AFC


16/03

Antonio Cassemiro dos Santos

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Juliana Alves de Souza

Equipe: SERGIPE


17/03

Claudiney dos Santos

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Felipe Eggert da Silveira

Equipe: SERGIPE

Katia Santana Menezes

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Manoel Marcondes Barros da Silva

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Tavison Marinho dos Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo


18/03

Ana Regina Pinto de Santana

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Jose Alves dos Reis

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Weslley Santos de Gois

Equipe: SERGIPE


20/03

Edson Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Jose Carlos Daniel Bomfim

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Mateus Vinicius Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo


21/03

Carlos Jose Batista Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Cinthia Lima da Conceicao

Equipe: SERGIPE

Fabio Antonio do Nascimento

Equipe: SERGIPE

Luiz Fernando Santos Costa

Equipe: SERGIPE

Mauro Antonio Rodrigues dos Santos

Equipe: AFC


22/03

Jarlan Walacy Nogueira dos Santos

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Jose Marcos de Jesus Paixao

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Samuel Nunes Menezes

Equipe: AFC


23/03

Alberti Santos de Jesus

Equipe: AFC

Gilvan dos Santos Cruz

Equipe: SERGIPE

Gilvan Lauro Santos

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Jose Fernando Goes

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Nirailton Rocha Nunes

Equipe: SERGIPE


25/03

Estefanny Oliveira Cruz

Equipe: AFC

Marcela dos Santos Ferreira

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


26/03

Eliandson Fontes Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Jose Soares Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Renato da Rosa Faganello

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


27/03

Jose Tavares Rocha Neto

Equipe: SERGIPE

Pablo Rodrigo Borges Batista

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo


28/03

Diego José do Nascimento

Equipe: SERGIPE

Luiz Vinicius Pina Vieira

Equipe: SERGIPE

Vicenti Florentino de Jesus Souza

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


29/03

Aldenicio Andrade de Oliveira

Equipe: AFC

Cassio Eduardo Rocha Santos

Equipe: ZATOPEK


30/03

Alice Borges dos Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Edivaldo Roque de Souza

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Manoel Messias Alves

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Manuel Messias Alves

Equipe: SERGIPE

Rafael Gomes Silva

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


31/03

Bruno Santos Silva

Equipe: SERGIPE

Cintia Alves de Almeida

Equipe: SERGIPE