FSAT

Aniversariantes do Mês


24/06

David Alisson de Jesus Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Viviane Fontes Ribeiro

Equipe: ZATOPEK



02/06

Carlos Alberto Maciel de Santana

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Gilson de Souza

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Luana Almeida de Jesus

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Ranisson de Jesus Sa Madureira

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo


03/06

Domingos dos Santos Oliveira

Equipe: AFC

Edmilson da Silva Santos

Equipe: AFC

Junho Freitas de Aragão

Equipe: SERGIPE

Rony Clayton de Jesus Meneses

Equipe: SERGIPE

Tamar Monteiro Melo

Equipe: ZATOPEK


04/06

Ana Sueli Cruz Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Clairy Kiara Vicente Aragão

Equipe: SERGIPE

Everton Mota Santos

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Manoel Messias Alves Dantas

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Nicollas Letchacovsky Silva Gomes

Equipe: AFC


05/06

Aline de Oliveira Araujo

Equipe: SERGIPE

Gabriel Jose Freitas Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Yure Leonardo Costa

Equipe: SERGIPE


06/06

Adeilson dos Santos Santana

Equipe: AFC

Carlos Alberto Inocencio dos Santos Filho

Equipe: SERGIPE

Edinilson Hilario

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Jose Valdo Costa dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Robert Macel Santana Carvalho

Equipe: SERGIPE


07/06

Antonia Fernanda Carvalho

Equipe: SERGIPE

Benedito dos Santos Costa

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Denise Suele dos Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Eriovaldo Sabino dos Santos

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Isa Raquel Silva

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Jose Rafael dos Santos Silva

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Manoel Fernando Oliveira Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


08/06

Genisio Messias Santos

Equipe: ZATOPEK


09/06

Carlos Jose Santos Batista

Equipe: AFC

Edivaldo Gois dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Jose Andreson Batista de Jesus

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Tatiana Santos Araujo

Equipe: SERGIPE


10/06

Antonio Rocha Reis

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Jonata França Gomes

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


11/06

Jussiane dos Santos Oliveira

Equipe: SERGIPE

Katia Silvana Rosendo dos Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Ranieri Nascimento Dantas

Equipe: SERGIPE

Thiago dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE


12/06

Ernande Palmeira Junior

Equipe: SERGIPE


13/06

Ana Pricila Matos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Carla Janaina de Almeida dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE


14/06

Jose Wellington Freitas Silva

Equipe: ZATOPEK


15/06

Eduardo Ramos Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Jose Etevaldo Melo

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Juliana Souza Palmeira

Equipe: SERGIPE


16/06

Cristiano Mota Teles

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Elenilton Messias dos Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Gustavo Menezes Oliveira

Equipe: AFC

Manoel Quirino Dias

Equipe: AFC

Yuri de Abreu Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo


17/06

Pedro Jose dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Walderez dos Santos Oliveira

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


18/06

Anny Jayne Silva Nascimento

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Antonio Milton dos Santos Filho

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Ezequiel Coutinho Machado

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Givaldo da Silva Lessa

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Heberton Santos de Jesus

Equipe: SERGIPE

Tereza Aline Muniz dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE


19/06

Clarck Silva Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Kathy Nascimento dos Santos

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Marinalva Rodrigues dos Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


20/06

Denisson Xavier de Santana

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Jose Vicente Silva da Rocha

Equipe: SERGIPE

Nayane Luize Gonçalves de Andrade

Equipe: SERGIPE

Williams dos Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


21/06

Cosme Gomes Santana

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Jose Santos de Almeida Neto

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Luiz Dantas Pereira

Equipe: AFC

Luiz Ricardo Pereira dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE


22/06

Erivaldo Resende dos Santos

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Fabricio dos Santos Lima

Equipe: AFC

Pedro Afonso da Silva Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Ruiter de Oliveira Barretto

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


23/06

Anderson Felix Santana Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Andressa Melo Alves

Equipe: SERGIPE

Francisco Jose Querino

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Wellington Freitas de Jesus Junior

Equipe: ZATOPEK


25/06

Jose Pedro Correia

Equipe: AFC

Raquel Melo Vieira

Equipe: SERGIPE

Rui Cesar Machado Santos

Equipe: ZATOPEK


26/06

Jose Henrique dos Santos Silva

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Rosiane dos Santos Pinto

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


27/06

Anderson Santos Fiaes

Equipe: SERGIPE


28/06

Bruno Oliveira de Jesus

Equipe: SERGIPE

Paulo Gustavo Ferreira Tome

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Thaisa Maria Silva Araujo

Equipe: SERGIPE


29/06

Edivaldo da Silva Andrade

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Ivaldo dos Santos Gomes

Equipe: AFC

Pedro dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Rivanilda Barreto da Cruz

Equipe: SERGIPE

Silvanio Martins dos Santos

Equipe: AFC

Webeonaldo Santos Costa

Equipe: AFC


30/06

Victor Luiz Santos da Silva

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo