FSAT

Aniversariantes do Mês


19/10

Larissa da Silva

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Sandra Regina Rodrigues de Azevedo Santana

Equipe: AFC



01/10

Adriely Nascimento Pinheiro da Silva

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Edilberto Honorato Lima

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Hellen Kaliny Santos de Vasconcelos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Jose Alonso Rolemberg Santana

Equipe: SERGIPE

Nanciele Viviane Souza Mutti

Equipe: SERGIPE

Ocidivaldo Carvalho Junior

Equipe: SERGIPE

Patricia dos Santos Felix

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Silvana dos Santos

Equipe: AFC


02/10

Francisco Augusto da Silva Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Gabriel Eduardo Di Nunzio

Equipe: SERGIPE

Iara Cruz de Oliveira

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


03/10

Carlos Alberto Conceicao dos Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Cassio Gabus de Oliveira Estevez

Equipe: SERGIPE

Isidorio Doria de Matos Filho

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Wilker Letchacavsky Silva Gomes

Equipe: AFC


04/10

Ademar dos Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Andre Matos de Cerqueira

Equipe: AFC

Arlindo da Sena

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Douglas da Silva Lima

Equipe: SERGIPE

Rodrigo da Silva

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


05/10

Dayvid Franklin Bispo dos Santos

Equipe: AFC

Jose dos Santos Filho

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Paulo Caboclo Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo


06/10

Geronimo Caetano Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE


07/10

Adailton Oliveira Narcizo

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Eduardo Pinto Guimaraes

Equipe: AFC

Francisco Arcanjo dos Santos Neto

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

George Costa Viana

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


08/10

Thalia de Jesus Dorea

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo


09/10

Adelmo Barbosa Ferreira

Equipe: AFC

Carlos Cesar de Oliveira

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Moacir Souza

Equipe: ZATOPEK


10/10

Alysson Santos da Cruz

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Cleverton Almeida Reis

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Israel Santos Freire

Equipe: AFC

Paulo Ricardo dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE


11/10

Adonias de Santana Silva

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Greislany Santana Ferreira

Equipe: AFC

Washington Reis de Santana

Equipe: ZATOPEK


12/10

Antonio Marcos dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Arlindo Batista Patriota

Equipe: AFC

Elida Santos Andrade

Equipe: AFC

Genival Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Jorgival Caetano dos Santos

Equipe: ZATOPEK


13/10

Antonio Marcos Andrade Mota

Equipe: AFC

Eduardo dos Santos

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Fellipe Santana Costa Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Gileide de Sao Pedro Lessa

Equipe: SERGIPE


14/10

Jose Ricardo dos Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Riclecio da Cruz Goncalves

Equipe: ZATOPEK


15/10

Adenilson Mendes de Oliveira

Equipe: SERGIPE

Robson Carlos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Sara Thalita Alves de Andrade

Equipe: SERGIPE


16/10

Andreza Cristina da Silva Sales

Equipe: SERGIPE

Isaac Bernardo Silva Souza

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Jose Adeilson da Silva

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


17/10

Francisco de Assis Brito

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Joaldo da Costa Alves

Equipe: AFC

Louize Michelle da Cruz Oliveira

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Maria Clara Batista Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Vanessa Santana Lopes

Equipe: AFC


18/10

Aline Batista do Espirito Santo

Equipe: SERGIPE


20/10

Gilvan do Carmo Oliveira

Equipe: SERGIPE

Odete Maria de Araujo

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Thiago Cesar Freire da Silva

Equipe: AFC


21/10

Antonio Jose dos Santos Vasconcelos

Equipe: SERGIPE


22/10

Edivaldo Ferreira

Equipe: AFC

Luis Ernani Ferreira Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Luziaria Vieira Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA


23/10

Alex Sandro Ferreira Bispo

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Alexandre Santos da Silva

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Edivaldo Dantas

Equipe: SERGIPE

Raquel Alves Silva

Equipe: SERGIPE


24/10

Luiz Raimundo Dias

Equipe: SERGIPE

Sabrino Alexandre Santos Silva

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Sonia Maria Souto Dinizio

Equipe: ZATOPEK


25/10

Aroldo Bispo dos Santos

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Jose Henrique Santos

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo

Silvan Santos Quirino

Equipe: ZATOPEK


26/10

Thiago do Nascimento Vieira

Equipe: ZATOPEK


28/10

Alaelson Dionisio da Silva

Equipe: ZATOPEK

Anna Kamila Sa Madureira dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Cicera Meire Barros da Silva

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Rafael de Santana Gomes

Equipe: Clube Trota Mundo


29/10

Tales de Paula Leite Rocha

Equipe: ZATOPEK


30/10

Carlos Alberto Silveira Melo

Equipe: AFC

Henderson Lima Linhares Junior

Equipe: SERGIPE

Jessica Fernanda Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE


31/10

Auricelia dos Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Claudiane dos Santos

Equipe: COTINGUIBA

Douglas dos Santos

Equipe: SERGIPE

Givanildo dos Santos Lima

Equipe: SERGIPE

Rodolfo Diego Matos de Almeida

Equipe: SERGIPE